Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Fordham University XC Invitational - 9/6/2014                   
                                  Fordham Fiasco                                  
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Amanda Eller                 Unattached              6:08.2   19:03.81        
  2 Jackie Jones              FR Unattached              7:28.1   23:12.20        
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Paige Senatore            JR Rutgers University      6:06.5   18:58.53    1   
  2 Brianna Tevnan               Fordham                 6:20.1   19:40.68    2   
  3 Brianna Deming            SR Rutgers University      6:21.3   19:44.56    3   
  4 Charlotte Molloy          FR Fairfield               6:22.9   19:49.53    4   
  5 Allie Wilson              FR Monmouth                6:24.0   19:52.96    5   
  6 Julia DeSpirito           FR Rutgers University      6:24.4   19:54.11    6   
  7 Milena Stoicev            SR Manhattan               6:25.0   19:56.06    7   
  8 Megan Coakley             FR Rutgers University      6:25.3   19:56.96    8   
  9 Mara Lieberman            SR Fordham                 6:25.9   19:58.78    9   
 10 Jenna Cupp                SO Monmouth                6:27.1   20:02.39   10   
 11 Alexandra Cappello        SR Manhattan               6:27.3   20:03.14   11   
 12 Maureen Crimmins          SR Fairfield               6:29.4   20:09.75   12   
 13 Danielle Renzi            SR Fairfield               6:30.1   20:11.89   13   
 14 Cate Forte                SR Fairfield               6:30.3   20:12.36   14   
 15 Brianne Roche             SO Fordham                 6:30.4   20:12.78   15   
 16 Jacqueline-Ann Willsey    SO Fairfield               6:32.4   20:18.89   16   
 17 Maggie Hanlon             SO Monmouth                6:33.0   20:20.81   17   
 18 Jillian Brooks            SR Fordham                 6:35.5   20:28.56   18   
 19 Stephane Vickers          SO Fairfield               6:35.7   20:29.39   19   
 20 Mackenzie Roche           SR Monmouth                6:35.9   20:29.96   20   
 21 Ariana Bottalico          SO Fordham                 6:38.7   20:38.71   21   
 22 Alexa Roda                FR Manhattan               6:39.2   20:40.04   22   
 23 MacKenzie Maggie          SR Fairfield               6:40.1   20:43.06   23   
 24 Amanda Fasano             JR Monmouth                6:40.6   20:44.46   24   
 25 Kaitlyn Bedard            SO Rutgers University      6:40.9   20:45.28   25   
 26 Celine Mazzi              FR Rutgers University      6:42.5   20:50.43   26   
 27 Kendal Hand               JR Monmouth                6:42.7   20:50.89   27   
 28 Alivia Carlton            FR Monmouth                6:44.6   20:56.89   28   
 29 Sydney Engelberger        JR Monmouth                6:45.1   20:58.36        
 30 Sarah Glockenmeier        SR Fordham                 6:47.1   21:04.64   29   
 31 Alexandra Juzwiak         FR Rutgers University      6:47.7   21:06.50   30   
 32 Katie Saroka              SO Manhattan               6:47.8   21:06.93   31   
 33 Rachael Baker             SO Monmouth                6:48.2   21:08.11        
 34 Abby Baker                FR Monmouth                6:48.3   21:08.50        
 35 Michael Therrien          SR Fairfield               6:50.7   21:15.89        
 36 Shannon Averill           FR Monmouth                6:51.2   21:17.43        
 37 Kelly Gorman              FR Manhattan               6:51.5   21:18.46   32   
 38 Kathleen Woods            JR Fairfield               6:52.4   21:21.25        
 39 Alyssa Windle             SR Manhattan               6:53.5   21:24.56   33   
 40 Kaitlyn Smith             FR Manhattan               6:53.9   21:25.89   34   
 41 Melanie Notarstefano      JR Fordham                 6:55.1   21:29.46   35   
 42 Danielle Leavitt          FR Monmouth                6:55.2   21:29.86        
 43 Inelsi Diaz               JR St. Francis (N.Y.)      6:55.4   21:30.53   36   
 44 Melissa Ganz              SO Monmouth                6:55.6   21:31.03        
 45 Maria Calazans            SO Rutgers University      6:55.9   21:32.14        
 46 Grace Ostolozaga          FR Manhattan               6:57.8   21:38.03        
 47 Sarah Wiley               SO Monmouth                6:59.8   21:44.00        
 48 Sarah Morrissette         SO Fairfield               7:01.5   21:49.28        
 49 Emily Beyer               FR Monmouth                7:03.1   21:54.50        
 50 Samantha Manalastas       FR Manhattan               7:07.8   22:09.00        
 51 Felicia O'Donnell         SR Rutgers University      7:14.7   22:30.31        
 52 Julia Wood                SO Fairfield               7:17.2   22:38.34        
 53 Stephanie Morales         JR St. Francis (N.Y.)      7:20.2   22:47.63   37   
 54 Jackie Anderson           FR St. Peter's             7:22.5   22:54.63   38   
 55 Ashley Cambiasca          FR Fairfield               7:23.0   22:56.31        
 56 Lena Janoda               SO St. Francis (N.Y.)      7:27.9   23:11.41   39   
 57 Nisa Cicitta              SO Rutgers University      7:30.8   23:20.56        
 58 Shannon Lavin             FR Fairfield               7:31.5   23:22.73        
 59 Ariela Sutherland         FR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:36.4   23:37.70   40   
 60 Georgie Nicholes          FR St. Peter's             7:37.5   23:41.31   41   
 61 Lauren Valle              FR Manhattan               7:38.3   23:43.66        
 62 Gabriella Vezza           SO Fairfield               7:38.6   23:44.78        
 63 Omawattie Singh           SO Fairleigh Dickinson     7:39.9   23:48.78   42   
 64 Deirdre Simms             SO Fairfield               7:46.7   24:09.73        
 65 Mildred Sam-Otuh          JR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:52.1   24:26.53   43   
 66 Skye Tiller               JR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:58.4   24:46.20   44   
 67 Taia Thomas               SR St. Francis (N.Y.)      8:04.7   25:05.80   45   
 68 Jhanee Sterrett           SO Fairleigh Dickinson     8:07.3   25:13.98   46   
 69 Kenesha Brown             JR Fairleigh Dickinson     8:09.7   25:21.38   47   
 70 Caitlin Boyles            SO Fairleigh Dickinson     8:13.6   25:33.34   48   
 71 Nicki Van Thuyne          FR Monmouth                8:15.7   25:39.80        
 72 Grace Vixama              SR St. Francis (N.Y.)      8:29.4   26:22.56   49   
 73 Carolina Herrera          FR St. Peter's             8:39.7   26:54.38   50   
 74 Jetiea Williams           JR St. Francis (N.Y.)      8:51.8   27:32.03   51   
 75 Selena Marshall           JR St. Peter's             9:17.0   28:50.45   52   
 76 Victoria Lundin           SR St. Peter's             9:26.2   29:19.05   53   
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Julie Friend              SO California (Pa.)        6:04.1   18:51.03    1   
  2 Chelsea Conover           JR East Stroudsburg        6:13.2   19:19.36    2   
  3 Allison Decker            SO East Stroudsburg        6:13.3   19:19.61    3   
  4 Talya Williams            FR Liu Post                6:16.1   19:28.43    4   
  5 Hannah Damron             JR Southern Maine          6:17.5   19:32.86    5   
  6 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg   SO Nyack College           6:25.7   19:58.21    6   
  7 Carly Martz               SO College of N            6:26.5   20:00.56    7   
  8 Elizabeth Stirling        JR Liu Post                6:27.8   20:04.68    8   
  9 Stephanie Hiester         FR Rowan                   6:28.3   20:06.14    9   
 10 Laura Straub              SO College of N            6:29.7   20:10.64   10   
 11 Tara Nealon               SR College of N            6:29.9   20:11.21   11   
 12 Megan Stack               SR College of N            6:31.9   20:17.56   12   
 13 Sam Young                 FR East Stroudsburg        6:33.2   20:21.64   13   
 14 Mel Riley                 JR East Stroudsburg        6:34.7   20:26.00   14   
 15 Catherine Dougherty       JR Rowan                   6:34.9   20:26.81   15   
 16 Ariana Nash               FR Nyack College           6:35.6   20:28.86   16   
 17 Liz Johnson               SR College of N            6:36.7   20:32.46   17   
 18 Catherine Keenan          SR Southern Maine          6:37.1   20:33.71   18   
 19 Lauren Toth               SO East Stroudsburg        6:41.0   20:45.64   19   
 20 Emily Panciera            SR Southern Maine          6:41.4   20:47.03   20   
 21 Shannon Bridges           SO California (Pa.)        6:43.1   20:52.18   21   
 22 Sidney Spaschak           FR Nyack College           6:45.8   21:00.68   22   
 23 Gladys Kimutai            SR New York Ins            6:46.5   21:02.78   23   
 24 Allison Hall              SR California (Pa.)        6:48.5   21:08.93   24   
 25 Onyinyechi Obelle         JR Rowan                   6:48.9   21:10.31   25   
 26 larissa Pywowariw         SO Rowan                   6:49.0   21:10.56   26   
 27 Jillian Manzo             SR College of N            6:49.1   21:11.03   27   
 28 Lauren Hoffman            FR Liu Post                6:49.3   21:11.36   28   
 29 Kayla Glynn               JR College of N            6:49.5   21:12.06   29   
 30 Christin Bettis           SO Rowan                   6:50.0   21:13.68   30   
 31 Trisha Frazer             SO Nyack College           6:50.2   21:14.46   31   
 32 Katilyn Woods             FR California (Pa.)        6:50.6   21:15.50   32   
 33 Emily Acton               FR Rowan                   6:51.4   21:18.06   33   
 34 Allysa Silver             SR College of N            6:51.7   21:19.03        
 35 Allison Fournier          FR College of N            6:52.1   21:20.31        
 36 Jasmine Amro              FR East Stroudsburg        6:53.2   21:23.68   34   
 37 Steph Soni                SR East Stroudsburg        6:56.3   21:33.21   35   
 38 Kathryn Boehmer           JR New York Ins            6:56.7   21:34.39   36   
 39 Brooke Davis              JR Southern Maine          6:57.1   21:35.68   37   
 40 Jewel Brown               SO Rowan                   6:59.0   21:41.53   38   
 41 Stefani Ritter            FR Nyack College           7:01.4   21:48.96   39   
 42 Sabrina Roldan            SO Felican College         7:02.2   21:51.68   40   
 43 Samantha Farina           SR Rowan                   7:02.7   21:53.00        
 44 Kaylyn West               FR East Stroudsburg        7:04.3   21:58.21        
 45 Sabrina White             SR Nyack College           7:04.5   21:58.86   41   
 46 Shaylyn Stehl             SR Liu Post                7:04.7   21:59.21   42   
 47 Rebecca Cummings          SO College of N            7:04.9   22:00.11        
 48 Kiersten Lapp             FR Rowan                   7:05.6   22:02.25        
 49 Aimee Abbot               JR Rowan                   7:06.1   22:03.75        
 50 Mary Zehnder              SO Usmma                   7:06.4   22:04.71   43   
 51 Kaylee Kilbert            FR Usmma                   7:07.5   22:08.00   44   
 52 Cassandra Pederson        FR Usmma                   7:10.4   22:17.06   45   
 53 Melanie Fiume             JR New York Ins            7:11.7   22:21.23   46   
 54 Catherine Nolan           SR Rowan                   7:12.4   22:23.41        
 55 Anna Whitaker             SR Southern Maine          7:12.8   22:24.41   47   
 56 Caroline Moore            FR College of N            7:13.0   22:25.03        
 57 Melissa Pierre            FR New York Ins            7:13.2   22:25.78   48   
 58 Hayley Jackson            FR East Stroudsburg        7:13.7   22:27.31        
 59 Tayla Robbins             SR Southern Maine          7:14.5   22:29.66   49   
 60 Kate Hempfling            FR East Stroudsburg        7:14.9   22:30.91        
 61 Kathyrn Juniewicz         SO Rowan                   7:16.3   22:35.34        
 62 Megan Leise               SO College of N            7:18.4   22:42.03        
 63 Michelle Zazzero          JR East Stroudsburg        7:20.0   22:46.84        
 64 Lauren Montieth           JR East Stroudsburg        7:20.4   22:48.13        
 65 Claire Corbett            SO Rowan                   7:21.0   22:50.13        
 66 grace Kaler               SR Rowan                   7:21.2   22:50.66        
 67 Shannon Marsteller        JR California (Pa.)        7:21.8   22:52.38   50   
 68 Brooke Rozea              JR Liu Post                7:23.3   22:57.13   51   
 69 Emily Lopez               SO Dominican College       7:23.5   22:57.88   52   
 70 Christine Belbey          FR East Stroudsburg        7:23.8   22:58.66        
 71 Kristine Gaffney          FR College of N            7:23.9   22:58.95        
 72 Cassidy Cardone           FR College of N            7:26.2   23:06.03        
 73 Katie Thomas              SR East Stroudsburg        7:26.9   23:08.34        
 74 Paige Lamberson           SO California (Pa.)        7:28.5   23:13.34   53   
 75 Jasmine Boyle             SO Southern Maine          7:29.1   23:15.13   54   
 76 Kelly Williamson          JR College of N            7:29.6   23:16.59        
 77 Nina Paranjpe             FR College of N            7:31.9   23:23.98        
 78 Rachel Greenberg          JR Rowan                   7:32.5   23:25.59        
 79 Morgan Shea               FR Rowan                   7:33.9   23:30.09        
 80 Mary Kate Killoran        SO East Stroudsburg        7:34.4   23:31.66        
 81 Sylvia Bialy              SR Felican College         7:37.9   23:42.45   55   
 82 Erin Love                 SO East Stroudsburg        7:38.4   23:44.20        
 83 Andrea Sarracino          JR Felican College         7:38.8   23:45.38   56   
 84 Sarina Sokoloff           FR College of N            7:39.0   23:45.98        
 85 Alexandria Miller         FR Usmma                   7:39.4   23:47.23   57   
 86 Michelle Camacho          SR Felican College         7:42.3   23:56.31   58   
 87 Katie Roschler            SO Felican College         7:44.1   24:01.80   59   
 88 Christina Borghese        SO East Stroudsburg        7:45.6   24:06.34        
 89 Steph Belbey              SO East Stroudsburg        7:49.6   24:18.88        
 90 Christina Ricci           JR Rowan                   7:53.7   24:31.66        
 91 Renee Roncace             SR Dominican College       7:59.3   24:48.95   60   
 92 Alexis Conte              SO Rowan                   7:59.6   24:49.84        
 93 Ashley Simmon             FR Southern Maine          8:03.8   25:02.88        
 94 Michelle Schiewe          SR Nyack College           8:07.2   25:13.45   61   
 95 Renee Pappalas            JR East Stroudsburg        8:07.8   25:15.28        
 96 Chelsea Bard              SO Southern Maine          8:08.8   25:18.38        
 97 alexis hoerter            FR Rowan                   8:11.0   25:25.48        
 98 Rebecca Bessler           FR Usmma                   8:22.0   25:59.66   62   
 99 Liane Rossi               SR Felican College         8:30.4   26:25.48   63   
100 Cianne Plummer            SO Southern Maine          8:42.3   27:02.48        
101 Alex Andrews              FR Southern Maine          8:46.1   27:14.34        
102 Allyson Scheideler        SO East Stroudsburg        8:58.9   27:54.31        
103 Danica Moore              SO Southern Maine          9:00.3   27:58.48        
104 Emily Pierre              FR East Stroudsburg        9:08.3   28:23.31        
105 Katie Duggan              JR Dominican College       9:13.5   28:39.41   64   
106 Mary Curatolo             SO Dominican College       9:19.1   28:56.80   65   
107 Natasha Gonel             SO Felican College         9:20.7   29:01.88   66   
108 Zharde Sellona            JR Felican College         9:20.9   29:02.63        
109 Lia Matz                  JR New York Ins            9:26.0   29:18.31   67   
110 Kadijah Cox               SO Dominican College       9:48.6   30:28.53   68   
111 Sharnese Scott            JR Felican College         9:48.7   30:29.00        
112 Samantha Kamphausen       SR Felican College         9:58.4   30:59.00        
113 Torie Matarazzo           SO East Stroudsburg       10:10.6   31:37.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 East Stroudsburg             51    2    3   13   14   19   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:12.25                                                     
         Average:    20:02.45                                                     
   2 College of New Jersey        57    7   10   11   12   17   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.43                                                     
         Average:    20:14.49                                                     
   3 Rowan                       105    9   15   25   26   30   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.50                                                     
         Average:    20:49.50                                                     
   4 Nyack College               114    6   16   22   31   39   41   61           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.17                                                     
         Average:    20:54.24                                                     
   5 Southern Maine              127    5   18   20   37   47   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.69                                                     
         Average:    20:58.74                                                     
   6 California (Pa.)            128    1   21   24   32   50   53                
      Total Time:  1:45:00.02                                                     
         Average:    21:00.01                                                     
   7 Liu Post                    133    4    8   28   42   51                     
      Total Time:  1:45:40.81                                                     
         Average:    21:08.17                                                     
   8 New York Institute/Tech     220   23   36   46   48   67                     
      Total Time:  1:56:42.49                                                     
         Average:    23:20.50                                                     
   9 Usmma                       251   43   44   45   57   62                     
      Total Time:  1:56:16.66                                                     
         Average:    23:15.34                                                     
  10 Felican College             268   40   55   56   58   59   63   66           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.62                                                     
         Average:    23:27.53                                                     
  11 Dominican College           309   52   60   64   65   68                     
      Total Time:  2:15:51.57                                                     
         Average:    27:10.32                                                     
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Rutgers University           43    1    3    6    8   25   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:39:19.44                                                     
         Average:    19:51.89                                                     
   2 Fairfield                    59    4   12   13   14   16   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:40:42.42                                                     
         Average:    20:08.49                                                     
   3 Fordham                      65    2    9   15   18   21   29   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.51                                                     
         Average:    20:11.91                                                     
   4 Monmouth                     76    5   10   17   20   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.58                                                     
         Average:    20:18.12                                                     
   5 Manhattan                   103    7   11   22   31   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.63                                                     
         Average:    20:36.93                                                     
   6 St. Francis (N.Y.)          206   36   37   39   45   49   51                
      Total Time:  1:58:57.93                                                     
         Average:    23:47.59                                                     
   7 Fairleigh Dickinson         215   40   42   43   44   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:01:53.19                                                     
         Average:    24:22.64                                                     
   8 St. Peter's                 234   38   41   50   52   53                     
      Total Time:  2:11:39.82                                                     
         Average:    26:19.97