Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 25 at Southern Connecticut State University ^ Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 16-25, 17-25
  vs. Pace University @ New Haven, Conn. Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 15-25, 5-25
Mon. 27 at Mercy College Final L, 3-0
  19-25, 19-25, 12-25
 
September
Wed. 5 at Caldwell University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  7-25, 7-25, 12-25
Fri. 7 vs. Lock Haven @ Millersville, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Maurauder Clash - 14-25, 15-25, 19-25
  vs. Adelphi University @ Millersville, PA Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 10-25, 13-25
Sat. 8 West Chester University Final L, 3-0
  6-25, 11-25, 17-25
  at Millersville University Final L, 3-0
  10-25, 12-25, 12-25
Tue. 11 Bloomfield College * ^ Final W, 3-2
  21-25, 25-23, 25-23, 24-26, 15-12
Fri. 14 Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 12-25, 17-25
Sat. 15 at University of the Sciences * Final L, 3-2
  13-25, 25-23, 18-25, 25-22, 9-15
Mon. 17 at College of St. Rose Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 12-25, 24-25
Wed. 19 Concordia College * ^ Final W, 3-1
  25-21, 25-18, 22-25, 25-14
Sat. 22 at Jefferson * Final L, 3-1
  12-25, 17-25, 25-23, 19-25
Tue. 25 at Felician University * ^ Final L, 3-1
  25-20, 15-25, 22-25, 23-25
Fri. 28 Wilmington University * Final L, 3-0
  11-25, 12-25, 19-25
Sat. 29 at Holy Family University * Final L, 3-0
  9-25, 16-25, 11-25
 
October
Wed. 3 at Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 12-25, 9-25
Fri. 5 Georgian Court University * Final L, 3-0
  22-25, 14-25, 15-25
Tue. 9 at Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  8-25, 11-25, 16-25
Sat. 13 Caldwell University * ^ Final W, 3-2
  25-23, 26-24, 15-25, 13-25, 16-14
Wed. 17 at Bloomfield College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 20-25, 19-25
Sat. 20 at Concordia College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  14-25. 11-25, 22-25
Tue. 23 Felician University * ^ Final L, 3-1
  12-25, 25-21, 13-25, 11-25
Sat. 27 Goldey-Beacom College * Final L, 3-0
  23-25, 16-25, 16-25
Wed. 31 Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 3 Chestnut Hill College * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Day
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event