Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Seton Hill University @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Raider Classic 16-25, 16-25, 14-25
  vs. Concord University @ Shippensburg, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Raider Classic 15-25, 14-25, 11-25
Sat. 3 vs. Southern New Hampshire University @ Shippensburg University (Shippensburg, Pa.) Final L, 3-0
  Raider Classic 14-25, 20-25, 21-25
  at Shippensburg Final L, 3-0
  Raider Classic 9-25, 12-25, 22-25
Tue. 6 Southern Connecticut State University Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 vs. Felician University @ Easton, Mass. Final W, 3-1
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational 25-17, 20-25, 25-17, 25-21
Sat. 10 vs. St. Michael's College @ Easton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational 19-25, 19-25, 12-25
  at Stonehill College Final L, 3-0
  Stonehill Skyhawks Invitational 12-25, 16-25, 16-25
Fri. 16 Concordia College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  26-24, 25-15, 26-24
Sat. 17 at University of the Sciences * Final L, 3-0
  17-25, 23-25, 26-28
Thu. 22 at Pace University Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 6-25, 14-25
Sat. 24 Goldey-Beacom College * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 28-26, 25-20
Tue. 27 at Felician University * ^ Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-20, 25-19
Thu. 29 at Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 12-25, 16-25
 
October
Sat. 1 Wilmington University * Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 21-25, 22-25
Wed. 5 at Caldwell University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  11-25, 22-25, 17-25
Sat. 8 Georgian Court University * Final L, 3-0
  15-25, 16-25, 26-28
Tue. 11 Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-2
  24-26, 25-23, 17-25, 25-21, 15-17
Fri. 14 Bloomfield College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 15-25, 21-25
Sat. 15 at Holy Family University * Final L, 3-1
  25-21, 19-25, 15-25, 23-25
Wed. 19 Caldwell University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 17-25, 14-25
Sat. 22 Chestnut Hill College * Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 16-25, 17-25
Tue. 25 at Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-1
  29-27, 21-25, 20-25, 26-28
Fri. 28 Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  11-25, 16-25, 22-25
Sat. 29 at Jefferson * Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 21-25, 9-25
 
November
Wed. 2 at Concordia College * ^ Final L, 3-1
  15-25, 17-25, 25-22, 19-25
Sat. 5 vs. Mercy College @ Old Westbury, N.Y. Final L, 3-2
  25-13, 18-25, 24-26, 25-16, 9-15
  at New York Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  9-25, 15-25, 13-25
Tue. 8 Felician University * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Senior Night
Sat. 12 at Bloomfield College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  17-25, 17-25, 17-25
 
September
Fri. 1 at Southern Connecticut State University Final L, 3-0
  9-25, 12-25, 14-25
Sat. 2 vs. Bloomfield College @ Easton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  15-25, 11-25, 15-25 Skyhawk Invitational
Sun. 3 at Stonehill College Final L, 3-0
  Skyhawk Invitational 15-25, 15-25, 11-25
  vs. Shepherd University @ Easton, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  Skyhawk Invitational 7-25, 15-25, 14-25
Wed. 6 at Molloy College Final L, 3-0
  9-25, 7-25, 7-25
Mon. 11 at Assumption College Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 22-25, 13-25
Wed. 13 University of the Sciences * Final L, 3-0
  22-25, 16-25, 16-25
Thu. 14 College of St. Rose Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 20-25, 14-25
Sat. 16 East Stroudsburg University Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 19-25, 11-25
Tue. 19 at Bloomfield College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 20-25, 9-25
Fri. 22 at Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  15-25, 19-25, 19-25
Sat. 23 Jefferson * Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 13-25, 18-25
Mon. 25 at Adelphi University Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 16-25, 10-25
Wed. 27 Felician University * ^ Final L, 3-1
  14-25, 25-15, 23-25, 19-25
Sat. 30 at Goldey-Beacom College * Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 13-25, 13-25
 
October
Tue. 3 Caldwell University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 21-25, 9-25
Fri. 6 at Concordia College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  14-25, 22-25, 21-25
Sat. 7 at Georgian Court University * Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 23-25, 17-25
Wed. 11 Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 12-25, 11-25
Sat. 14 at Wilmington University * Final L, 3-0
  12-25, 15-25, 8-25
Tue. 17 Holy Family University * Final L, 3-0
  7-25, 11-25, 12-25
Thu. 19 at Mercy College Final L, 3-1
  27-25, 22-25, 12-25, 19-25
Sat. 21 at Chestnut Hill College * Final L, 3-0
  7-25, 14-25, 9-25
Wed. 25 Nyack College * ^ Final L, 3-1
  26-24, 15-25, 11-25, 14-25
Sat. 28 at Felician University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  17-25, 14-25, 13-25
  vs. Lincoln University @ Rutherford, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-20, 25-21
Tue. 31 Concordia College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  9-25, 18-25, 11-25
 
November
Sat. 4 at Caldwell University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 13-25, 14-25
Wed. 8 at Post University * ^ Final L, 3-0
  7-25, 12-25, 9-25
Sat. 11 Bloomfield College * ^ Final L, 3-0
  8-25, 12-25, 22-25
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event