Licensed to College of New Jersey      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:07 PM
                      2014 TCNJ Invitational - 4/12/2014                       
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             12.19q 
  2 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   13.13  
  3 Branch, Rose                 NYU                      13.31  
  4 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                   13.55  
  4 Arquer, Ashley               St. Joseph's             13.55  
  6 0rtiz, Katherine             Dominican (N             15.25  
  7 Arzuaga, Natasha             Bronx CC                 15.97  
  8 Sow, Hadiatou                York (N.Y.)              18.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             12.12q 
  2 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd             13.04q 
  3 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa             13.22  
  4 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di             13.23  
  5 Lewis, Marsha                York (N.Y.)              13.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 evins, francyna              Gotham Spark             12.58q 
  2 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 12.95q 
  3 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)              13.36  
  4 Rowe, Ashley                 York (N.Y.)              13.43  
  5 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   13.56  
  6 Ojeaga, Oboseoye             Delhi                    13.72  
  7 Ingarra, Kelly               St. Joseph's             14.94  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             12.60q 
  2 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached               12.74q 
  3 Destefano, Nicole            TCNJ                     13.64  
  4 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     13.98  
  5 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC             15.11  
  6 Lim, Nicole                  NYU                      15.78  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Bal             12.11q 
  2 Hayes, Jalissa               Unattached               13.46  
  3 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                      13.59  
  4 Guillaume, Kimberley         Ramapo                   13.85  
  5 Lowry, Naomi                 So. Conn. St             13.94  
  6 Joseph, Erica                York (N.Y.)              16.83  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Bal             12.09  
  2 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             12.12  
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             12.12  
  4 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             12.71  
  5 evins, francyna              Gotham Spark             12.75  
  6 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 13.25  
  7 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd             13.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelly, Ashley                Cptc New Bal             24.52  
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             24.92  
  3 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             25.05  
  4 Kenneh, Isatta               Unattached               25.73  
  5 evins, francyna              Gotham Spark             25.87  
  6 Wisdom, Maris                Unattached               26.07  
  7 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St             26.16  
  8 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   26.73  
Section  2  
  1 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     25.98  
  2 Henry, Nicosia               Montclair St             26.23  
  3 Powell, Ashley               Unattached               26.96  
  4 Padilla, Antoinette          Shore AC                 26.97  
  5 Hayes, Jalissa               Unattached               27.61  
Section  3  
  1 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa             26.68  
  2 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   26.72  
  3 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di             26.98  
  4 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St             27.17  
  5 Mitchell, Tshani             Queensboroug             27.19  
  6 Washington, Drew             NYU                      27.43  
  7 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di             27.52  
  8 Accime, Johane               York (N.Y.)              27.64  
Section  4  
  1 Reece, Ashanty               Gotham spark             26.98  
  2 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC                 27.59  
  3 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                   27.65  
  4 Destefano, Nicole            TCNJ                     27.72  
  5 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                   27.76  
  6 Newton, Kenya                Union CC                 28.37  
  7 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                   28.43  
Section  5  
  1 Fiore, Catherine             Rutgers-Camd             26.74  
  2 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                      27.22  
  3 Branch, Rose                 NYU                      27.37  
  4 Guillaume, Kimberley         Ramapo                   27.71  
  5 Lowry, Naomi                 So. Conn. St             28.04  
  6 Arquer, Ashley               St. Joseph's             28.06  
  7 Allen, Akera                 York (N.Y.)              28.51  
  8 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     28.82  
Section  6  
  1 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                      27.83  
  2 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             28.58  
  3 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)              28.59  
  4 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   28.89  
  5 Ojeaga, Oboseoye             Delhi                    29.28  
  6 Cummings, Mariah-Lynette     Farmingdale              30.56  
  7 Lim, Nicole                  NYU                      32.91  
Section  7  
  1 Beaufils, Aleesha            Stockton                 30.51  
  2 Ingarra, Kelly               St. Joseph's             31.42  
  3 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's             32.54  
  4 Arzuaga, Natasha             Bronx CC                 33.86  
  5 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)              34.10  
  6 Joseph, Erica                York (N.Y.)              35.51  
Section  8  
  1 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay         York (N.Y.)              28.33  
  2 Diallo, Kadiatou             York (N.Y.)              39.52  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St             58.08  
  2 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             58.30  
  3 Henry, Nicosia               Montclair St             58.46  
  4 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   58.85  
  5 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa             59.03  
  6 Richardson, Dashera          Shore Athlet           1:02.03  
Section  2  
  1 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     58.13  
  2 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di             59.00  
  3 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di             59.16  
  4 Washington, Drew             NYU                      59.32  
  5 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                      59.83  
  6 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           1:00.31  
  7 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 1:00.95  
  8 Van Gilder, Rachel           So. Conn. St           1:01.95  
Section  3  
  1 Salerno, Melissa             Unattached               58.81  
  2 Mitchell, Tshani             Queensboroug           1:01.47  
  3 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:01.73  
  4 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC               1:02.17  
  5 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair St           1:02.20  
  6 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC           1:02.31  
  7 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                 1:03.40  
Section  4  
  1 Reece, Ashanty               Gotham spark           1:02.42  
  2 Newton, Kenya                Union CC               1:03.03  
  3 Fairclough, Shayna           Fashion Inst           1:03.09  
  4 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton               1:06.19  
  5 Santos-DeJesus, Lorisabe     Usmma                  1:11.24  
Section  5  
  1 Cruz, Marilyn                Queensboroug           1:07.07  
  2 Simmons, Celeste             Union CC               1:08.22  
  3 Cummings, Mariah-Lynette     Farmingdale            1:08.93  
  4 Pavlishyn, Nataliya          Hunter                 1:09.42  
  5 Crumbley, Amanda             Team Crowfit           1:13.05  
  6 0rtiz, Katherine             Dominican (N           1:13.19  
  7 Pereira, Daniela             Hunter                 1:17.20  
  8 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)            1:18.32  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Salerno, Melissa             Unattached             2:09.67  
  2 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                    2:16.72  
  3 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           2:16.95  
  4 Stassen, Anna                NYU                    2:17.04  
  5 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               2:17.60  
  6 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:19.33  
  7 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   2:19.34  
  8 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    2:21.83  
Section  2  
  1 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di           2:18.79  
  2 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    2:19.49  
  3 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   2:20.72  
  4 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di           2:21.92  
  5 He, Wendy                    NYU                    2:23.25  
  6 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di           2:26.26  
  7 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                   2:29.78  
  8 Sterrett, Jhanee             Fairleigh Di           2:32.97  
Section  3  
  1 Roberts, Dominque            Rutgers-Newa           2:28.02  
  2 Jacob, Jesse                 Delhi                  2:28.56  
  3 Hayman, Camilla              NYU                    2:29.36  
  4 Bianchi, Dana                TCNJ                   2:30.25  
  5 Anderson, Kayla              Montclair St           2:31.81  
  6 Grillo, Janine               Montclair St           2:32.48  
  7 Singh, Omawattie             Fairleigh Di           2:32.52  
  8 Vandross, Ikea               Montclair St           2:35.62  
  9 Ramsey-Sheppard, D'Aisa      Montclair St           2:39.56  
Section  4  
  1 Ramirez, Deborah             Hunter                 2:33.21  
  2 Iannone, Danielle            Rutgers-Camd           2:33.67  
  3 Esselman, Kelsey             Delhi                  2:33.75  
  4 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton               2:34.84  
  5 Zehnder, Mary                Usmma                  2:35.81  
  6 Jacobus, Francesca           Stockton               2:37.07  
  7 Madden, Tiayana              Montclair St           2:37.10  
  8 Richardson, Caylee           So. Conn. St           2:37.30  
  9 Hagerty, Katie               Montclair St           2:39.42  
 10 Accime, Johane               York (N.Y.)            2:40.04  
Section  5  
  1 Roberts, Kelly               St. Joseph's           2:37.28  
  2 Pearsall, Jenna              St. Joseph's           2:41.82  
  3 Ramales, Diana               Queensboroug           2:46.26  
  4 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa           2:47.91  
  5 Matthew, Bianca              Delhi                  2:49.84  
  6 Simmons, Celeste             Union CC               2:50.30  
  7 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)            2:54.45  
  8 Crumbley, Amanda             Team Crowfit           2:54.85  
  9 Chumbay, Diana               Queensboroug           2:55.13  
 10 Derham, Melanie              Rutgers-Camd           3:05.26  
 11 Sanchez, Slimady             Queensboroug           3:08.41  
 12 Rodriguez, Joselin           Queensboroug           3:09.67  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:43.89  
  2 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                    4:49.05  
  3 Vanriel, Titilayo            So. Conn. St           4:55.68  
  4 Macaluso, Francesca          NYU                    4:57.14  
  5 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   5:00.16  
  6 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 5:04.13  
  7 Morris, Justine              NYU                    5:07.09  
  8 Semelova, Petra              Unat-Union C           5:08.37  
  9 Bohdan, Erica                NYU                    5:08.94  
 10 Silver, Alyssa               TCNJ                   5:10.89  
 11 Cummings, Rebecca            TCNJ                   5:19.43  
 12 Richardson, Caylee           So. Conn. St           5:22.46  
 13 Williamson, Kelly            TCNJ                   5:25.77  
Section  2  
  1 Zehnder, Mary                Usmma                  5:16.66  
  2 Lavery, Megan                St. Joseph's           5:24.58  
  3 Morilla, Graciela            Ramapo                 5:33.51  
  4 Leise, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:40.01  
  5 Scalia, Melissa              Ramapo                 5:44.76  
  6 Ramales, Diana               Queensboroug           5:49.65  
  7 Camacho, Michelle            Felician               5:52.59  
  8 McIver, Shannon              Fashion Inst           6:01.17  
  9 Scott, Sharnese              Felician               6:05.55  
 10 Revishvili, Anuka            Hunter                 6:06.98  
 11 Pereira, Daniela             Hunter                 6:11.37  
 12 Bedoya, Valentina            Hunter                 6:16.84  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:07.23  
  2 Czuprynski, Sarah            NYU                   10:19.43  
  3 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              10:25.21  
  4 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                10:26.70  
  5 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi       NYU                   10:36.57  
  6 Lerit, Marissa               TCNJ                  10:38.06  
  7 Belko, Alicia                Stockton              10:45.51  
  8 Cousens, Emily               NYU                   10:45.52  
  9 Paluchowski, Stephanie       Stockton              10:46.46  
 10 Martz, Carly                 TCNJ                  10:50.39  
 11 Straub, Laura                TCNJ                  10:51.42  
 12 Warren, Laura                Stockton              10:55.30  
 13 Semelova, Petra              Unat-Union C          10:59.78  
 14 Paolillo, Maria              Unat-Fashion          11:00.51  
 15 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  11:02.85  
 16 Michaliszyn, Lindsey         Ramapo                11:18.25  
 17 Gothers, Grace               So. Conn. St          11:28.42  
 18 Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's          11:35.09  
Section  2  
  1 Ramirez, Deborah             Hunter                11:13.55  
  2 Kipp, Millicent              Rutgers-Camd          11:18.76  
  3 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                   11:29.77  
  4 Watts, Cheyenne              NYU                   11:37.08  
  5 Skehan, Kaitlyn              Montclair St          11:45.07  
  6 Nunez, Chrsitina             NYU                   11:54.49  
  7 Roldan, Sabrina              Felician              11:56.92  
  8 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       Hunter                12:09.92  
  9 Corrao, Vanessa              So. Conn. St          12:12.98  
 10 Cuiule, Cara                 Stockton              12:18.72  
 11 Saracino, Andrea             Felician              12:27.22  
 12 Cochran, Amy                 Montclair St          12:36.70  
 13 Bialy, Sylvia                Felician              12:38.92  
 14 Roschler, Katie              Felician              12:42.84  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St             14.63q 
  2 Amankwah, Gifty              Cptc New Bal             15.66q 
  3 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal             15.83q 
  4 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   16.20q 
  5 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     16.30  
  6 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St             16.43  
  7 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             16.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             15.47q 
  2 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di             16.37  
  3 Jelic, Jennifer              Delhi                    16.57  
  4 Compere, Sidnee              Fashion Inst             16.99  
  5 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter                   19.11  
  6 Ridley, Zhane                Delhi                    33.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Scavone, Susan               Cptc New Bal             15.19q 
  2 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St             15.80q 
  3 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC                 16.08q 
  4 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                      16.87  
  5 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     17.09  
  6 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                   18.49  
  7 Brown, Shanice               York (N.Y.)              19.42  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St             14.65  
  2 Scavone, Susan               Cptc New Bal             14.78  
  3 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St             14.95  
  4 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             15.18  
  5 Novikova, Ekaterina          Cptc New Bal             15.69  
  6 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   16.75  
  7 Brown, Tamoya                Union CC                 17.33  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gearity, Heather             Montclair St           1:02.60  
  2 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:03.93  
  3 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:05.42  
  4 DeMatteo, Hanna              Montclair St           1:07.37  
  5 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St           1:08.86  
  6 Kallaway, Kiara              So. Conn. St           1:09.30  
  7 Nixon, Georgette             So. Conn. St           1:09.61  
  8 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St           1:11.08  
Section  2  
  1 Jelic, Jennifer              Delhi                  1:08.13  
  2 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton               1:08.54  
  3 Graham, Ceelea               Middlesex CC           1:09.33  
  4 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St           1:10.04  
  5 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di           1:10.86  
  6 Kupferschmid, Katie          NYU                    1:13.21  
  7 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           1:14.72  
  8 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter                 1:27.33  
Section  3  
  1 Martinovic, Alexandra        Hunter                 1:13.86  
  2 Maurice, Samantha            St. Joseph's           1:15.84  
  3 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                 1:16.70  
  4 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                   1:17.41  
  5 Miller, Kathryn              Usmma                  1:19.80  
  6 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's           1:25.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                11:56.58  
  2 Panepinto, Jaclyn            So. Conn. St          12:48.29  
  3 Chumbay, Diana               Queensboroug          17:44.48  
  4 Rodriguez, Joselin           Queensboroug          20:09.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    46.29  
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Beckford, Moneque              
     3) Bien-Aime, Jasmine              4) Wattely, Shatajah              
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              49.15  
     1) Lewis, Melika                   2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Syers, Serwaa                   4) Caldwell, Juanita              
  3 Cptc New Balance  'A'                                 49.17  
     1) Rogers, Anita                   2) Kelly, Ashley                  
     3) Wright, Nyeisha                 4) Cruz, Diana                    
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                             49.43  
     1) Roberts, Erica                  2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Destefano, Nicole               4) Paciulli, Courtney             
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                           50.15  
     1) Williams, Brianna               2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Guillaume, Kimberley           
 -- Delhi  'A'                                               DQ  
     1) Jelic, Jennifer                 2) Ridley, Zhane                  
     3) Ojeaga, Oboseoye                4) Matthew, Bianca                
Section  2  
  1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      51.61  
     1) Accime, Johane                  2) Allen, Akera                   
     3) Brown, Shanice                  4) Muirhead, Stayce-Kay           
  2 Stockton  'A'                                         52.34  
     1) Surles, Jassina                 2) Vaughan, Chelsea               
     3) Simmons, Meagan                 4) Lees, Christina                
  3 Hunter  'A'                                           55.63  
     1) Adams, Toshawna                 2) Pavlishyn, Nataliya            
     3) Ross, Rachel                    4) Thorne, Tinesha                
  4 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                              55.93  
     1) Ingarra, Kelly                  2) Arquer, Ashley                 
     3) Baculy, Samantha                4) Cipriano, Mary                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           4:04.30  
     1) Cascio, Michelle                2) Randolph, Kristen              
     3) Destefano, Nicole               4) Ary, Katelyn                   
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Ross, Angelique                
     3) Beckford, Moneque               4) Wattely, Shatajah              
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Koss, Kelly                     2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Guillaume, Kimberley            4) Cristea, Cristina              
 -- So. Conn. St.  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Kallaway, Kiara                 2) Bien-Aime, Jasmine             
     3) Nixon, Georgette                4) Van Gilder, Rachel             
 -- Montclair State  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Gearity, Heather                2) DeMatteo, Hanna                
     3) Torrence, Tishonda              4) Henry, Nicosia                 
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Caldwell, Juanita               2) Brown, Kenesha                 
     3) Syers, Serwaa                   4) Pantke, Annemarie              
Section  2  
  1 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:14.00  
  2 Montclair State  'B'                                4:21.99  
     1) Grillo, Janine                  2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Byrne, Morgan                   4) Vandross, Ikea                 
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:23.33  
     1) Accime, Johane                  2) Allen, Akera                   
     3) Cuevas, Diana                   4) Muirhead, Stayce-Kay           
  4 Hunter  'A'                                         4:25.16  
     1) Adams, Toshawna                 2) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne         
     3) Martinovic, Alexandra           4) Ramirez, Deborah               
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:26.09  
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Washington, Chelsea            
     3) Njoku, Faith                    4) Williams, Jazmyn               
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            4:34.91  
     1) Maurice, Samantha               2) Roberts, Kelly                 
     3) Cipriano, Mary                  4) Baculy, Samantha               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      10:02.91  
     1) Hrusko, Cassandra               2) Bridge, Sara                   
     3) Warren, Laura                   4) Sinclair, Morgan               
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                          10:14.70  
     1) Stack, Megan                    2) Polansky, Sarah                
     3) Cummings, Rebecca               4) Williamson, Kelly              
  3 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                10:22.96  
     1) Iannone, Danielle               2) Valianti, Michele              
     3) Fiore, Catherine                4) Kipp, Millicent                
  4 Stockton  'B'                                      10:35.99  
     1) Belko, Alicia                   2) Matthews, Amanda               
     3) Paluchowski, Stephanie          4) Jacobus, Francesca             
  5 Montclair State  'A'                               11:04.67  
     1) Ramsey-Sheppard, D'Aisa         2) Hagerty, Katie                 
     3) Madden, Tiayana                 4) Anderson, Kayla                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             1.59m  
  1 Lewis, Kelsey                Adidas Gstc              1.59m  
  3 Davenport, I'India           Ramapo                   1.54m  
  3 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                   1.54m  
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.54m  
  6 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.50m  
  6 Reynolds, Michaela           Delhi                    1.50m  
  6 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             1.50m  
  9 Valianti, Michele            Rutgers-Camd             1.44m  
  9 Donovan, Erin                Farmingdale              1.44m  
  9 Adams, Toshawna              Hunter                   1.44m  
  9 Montanaro, Marrissa          Montclair St             1.44m  
 13 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                 1.39m  
 -- Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St             3.80m  
  2 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.50m  
  3 Brown, Ilana                 NYU                      3.30m  
  3 Lees, Christina              Stockton                 3.30m  
  5 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.20m  
  6 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                 3.05m  
  6 Sockwell, Haleigh            Stockton                 3.05m  
  8 Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                     2.90m  
  8 Miller, Amber                Ramapo                   2.90m  
  8 Placentra, Dana              NYU                      2.90m  
  8 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                     2.90m  
 12 Burns, Samantha              TCNJ                     2.75m  
 13 Lozada, Samantha             NYU                      2.60m  
 13 Romer, Brianna               Ramapo                   2.60m  
 13 Machamer, Michelle           Stockton                 2.60m  
 16 Eker, Jessica                NYU                      2.45m  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arquer, Ashley               St. Joseph's             5.11m  
  2 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   4.99m  
  3 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                      4.95m  
  4 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   4.83m  
  5 Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                   4.69m  
  6 Burns, Samantha              TCNJ                     4.52m  
  7 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   4.30m  
  8 Reynolds, Michaela           Delhi                    4.13m  
Flight  2  
  1 Rogers, Anita                Cptc New Bal             6.03m  
  2 Wright, Nyeisha              Cptc New Bal             5.70m  
  3 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St             5.41m  
  4 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St             5.30m  
  5 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.06m  
  6 Mitchell, Tshani             Queensboroug             4.86m  
  7 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.83m  
  8 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 4.75m  
  9 Hayes, Jalissa               Unattached               4.09m  
 10 Adams, Toshawna              Hunter                   3.82m  
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rogers, Anita                Cptc New Bal            11.34m  
  2 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 9.87m  
  3 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   9.79m  
  4 Davenport, I'India           Ramapo                   9.70m  
  5 Adams, Toshawna              Hunter                   9.55m  
  6 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                 9.44m  
 -- Martinovic, Alexandra        Hunter                    FOUL  
 -- See, Amanda                  Usmma                     FOUL  
 -- Thorne, Tinesha              Hunter                    FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    10.92m  
  2 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.82m  
  2 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.82m  
  4 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  10.69m  
  5 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.39m  
  5 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.39m  
 -- Singleton, Brionna           Unattached                FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton                11.39m  
  2 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                   9.59m  
  3 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                   8.88m  
  4 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                   8.64m  
  5 Simmons, Elizabeth           Usmma                    8.26m  
  6 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     8.24m  
  7 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   7.80m  
  8 Ellenberger, Sara            Usmma                    7.65m  
  9 Ross, Rachel                 Hunter                   7.50m  
 10 Cruz, Marilyn                Queensboroug             7.35m  
 11 Akinjinmi, Olamide           Union CC                 6.40m  
 -- Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
Flight  2  
  1 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC             9.33m  
  2 Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd             8.86m  
  3 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)              8.53m  
  4 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                   8.39m  
  5 Lewis, Brandi                Stockton                 8.30m  
  6 Compas, Laeticia             St. Joseph's             7.41m  
  7 Gill, Meredith               Fashion Inst             7.36m  
  8 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             7.15m  
  9 Dukuray, Ramata              Union CC                 6.45m  
 -- McClendon, Shauncia          York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
 -- Dunn, Danielle               York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
Flight  3  
  1 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.36m  
  2 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                  10.11m  
  2 Beaufils, Aleesha            Stockton                10.11m  
  4 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                 9.96m  
  4 Martorano, Makenzie          Rutgers-Camd             9.96m  
  7 Moore, Simone                Dominican (N             9.58m  
  8 austin, brittany             Dominican (N             8.45m  
 -- Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                    DQ  
 -- Greene, Rachel               Fairleigh Di                DQ  
 -- Yanette, Gina                Dominican (N                DQ  
 -- Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa                DQ  
 -- Clemmings, Melissa           Fairleigh Di                DQ  
Flight  4  
  1 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  12.73m  
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              adidas Garde            12.55m  
  3 Campbell, Sonja              So. Conn. St            11.96m  
  4 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            11.84m  
  5 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            11.81m  
  6 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    11.49m  
  7 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                11.10m  
  8 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.77m  
  9 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                10.55m  
 10 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St            10.40m  
 11 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton                 9.78m  
 -- Jimenez, Yaniri              Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale                 DQ  
 -- Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di                DQ  
 -- Bletsas, Ourania             So. Conn. St                DQ  
 -- Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa                DQ  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                  24.72m  
  2 Moore, Simone                Dominican (N            24.38m  
  3 Martorano, Makenzie          Rutgers-Camd            19.05m  
  4 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)             18.77m  
  5 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay         York (N.Y.)             18.23m  
  6 Dukuray, Ramata              Union CC                17.61m  
  7 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                  16.42m  
  8 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                  14.72m  
  9 Ellenberger, Sara            Usmma                   14.34m  
 10 Gill, Meredith               Fashion Inst            14.24m  
 11 Akinjinmi, Olamide           Union CC                14.10m  
 -- Belizario, Thessaly          York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
 -- Dunn, Danielle               York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
 -- Anderson, Conetia            York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
 -- McClendon, Shauncia          York (N.Y.)                 DQ  
Flight  2  
  1 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            42.10m  
  2 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                  29.99m  
  3 Gross, Tayler                Middlesex CC            29.37m  
  4 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                28.85m  
  5 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale             28.22m  
  6 Donovan, Erin                Farmingdale             27.42m  
  7 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                26.65m  
  8 Kerod, Katelyn               Middlesex CC            26.22m  
  9 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                    26.12m  
 10 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  23.11m  
 11 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton                22.42m  
 12 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                    21.79m  
 13 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC            18.97m  
 14 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)             15.20m  
 -- Clemmings, Melissa           Fairleigh Di                DQ  
 -- Parker, Nadirah              Rutgers-Camd                DQ  
Flight  3  
  1 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  42.68m  
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              adidas Garde            41.04m  
  3 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                35.87m  
  4 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                  34.35m  
  5 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  33.97m  
  6 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    33.80m  
  7 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    33.41m  
  8 austin, brittany             Dominican (N            32.36m  
  9 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                32.20m  
 10 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            31.15m  
 11 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            30.65m  
 12 Campbell, Sonja              So. Conn. St            28.70m  
 -- Jimenez, Yaniri              Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di                DQ  
 -- Greene, Rachel               Fairleigh Di                DQ  
 -- Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd                DQ  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                30.75m  
  2 Ruszczyk, Allison            TCNJ                    30.05m  
  3 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                  27.01m  
  4 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                  26.98m  
  5 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                  25.96m  
  6 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)             19.41m  
  7 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                  18.98m  
  8 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)             16.18m  
Flight  2  
  1 Duran, Alina                 adidas Garde            50.85m  
  2 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            43.96m  
  3 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    41.51m  
  4 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                40.36m  
  5 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale             40.29m  
  6 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                40.24m  
  7 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    38.15m  
  8 Ucal, Alexandra              Unattached              33.20m  
  9 Helmstetter, Jessica         Stockton                32.80m  
 10 Donovan, Erin                Farmingdale             27.89m  
 -- Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                    FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Terpstra, Melissa            Montclair St            30.83m  
  2 Reynolds, Michaela           Delhi                   28.93m  
  3 Lane, Kellie                 Ramapo                  28.27m  
  4 Beaufils, Aleesha            Stockton                24.13m  
  5 Lewis, Brandi                Stockton                23.15m  
  6 Cuevas, Diana                York (N.Y.)             19.06m  
  7 Chumbay, Diana               Queensboroug            11.99m  
  8 Devitt, Rose                 Hunter                  11.12m  
  9 Rodriguez, Joselin           Queensboroug            10.25m  
Flight  2  
  1 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                36.23m  
  2 Buck, Tyler-Ann              Stockton                30.24m  
  3 Murphy, Colleen              TCNJ                    29.60m  
  4 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  29.21m  
  5 Strangio, Sara               Middlesex CC            28.68m  
  6 Padmore, Caitlin             York (N.Y.)             28.59m  
  7 Spahija, Almeda              Hunter                  27.84m  
  8 Muirhead, Stayce-Kay         York (N.Y.)             27.82m  
  9 Simmons, Elizabeth           Usmma                   27.11m  
 10 Haynes, Ashley               Hunter                  26.55m  
 -- Dey, Michele                 TCNJ                      FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Cptc New Bal            46.12m  
  2 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  43.62m  
  3 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            41.21m  
  4 Higbee, Emily                Stockton                40.41m  
  5 Helmstetter, Jessica         Stockton                39.87m  
  6 Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa            38.52m  
  7 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            38.01m  
  8 Post, Kristin                So. Conn. St            36.82m  
  9 Bletsas, Ourania             So. Conn. St            35.68m  
 10 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                35.54m  
 11 Yanette, Gina                Dominican (N            34.89m  
 12 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  34.11m  
 13 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                  30.40m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Guerrier, Jimm               Unat-So. Con             11.04q 
  2 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     11.22  
  3 Su, Caleb                    NYU                      11.54  
  4 Crawford, Daniel             Middlesex CC             11.66  
  5 Salmon, Damonie              Hunter                   11.94  
  6 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                 11.98  
  7 Axmacher, Raleigh            Farmingdale              12.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     11.10q 
  2 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             11.13q 
  3 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   11.18  
  4 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale              11.19  
  5 Tonnesen, Sean               Stockton                 11.74  
  6 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC             11.97  
  7 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)              11.99  
  8 Nogurea, John                Hunter                   15.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Sanjay                Nassau CC                11.12q 
  2 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             11.28  
  3 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale              11.71  
  4 Fraser, Troy                 Unattached               11.75  
  5 Zuehlke, John                Cptc New Bal             13.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             10.83q 
  2 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd             11.37  
  3 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             11.51  
  4 Adderley, Elijah             NYU                      12.06  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             11.11q 
  2 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                   11.26  
  3 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             11.44  
  4 McNulty, Joe                 Middlesex CC             11.63  
  5 Hill, Luther                 Farmingdale              11.83  
  6 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton                 12.12  
  7 Omole, Lekan                 Union CC                 12.14  
  8 Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                    12.23  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              11.06q 
  2 Clarke, Rashaid              Queensboroug             11.42  
  3 France, Sterling             Delhi                    11.58  
  4 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                     11.67  
  5 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                     12.14  
  6 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's             12.29  
  7 Robinson, Jeff               Greater Phil             13.03  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale              11.30  
  2 Boatwright, Justin           Nassau CC                11.32  
  3 Dakin, Bedan                 Unat-Queensb             11.35  
  4 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC                 11.82  
  5 Dengel, Robert               Stockton                 11.87  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             10.94q 
  2 Capers, Marquis              Speedyworld              11.50  
  3 Davis, Anthony               Unattached               11.53  
  4 Henry, Silvanus              Queensboroug             11.93  
  5 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC             12.92  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      11.23  
  2 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     Unat-Queensb             11.29  
  3 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             11.51  
  4 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC                 11.52  
  5 Giordano, Bryan              Farmingdale              12.02  
  6 Wilson, Terrell              Bronx CC                 12.13  
  7 Clarke, Tevin                York (N.Y.)              12.49  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             10.82  
  2 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             10.94  
  3 Guerrier, Jimm               Unat-So. Con             11.06  
  4 Daley, Sanjay                Nassau CC                11.12  
  5 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             11.19  
  6 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              11.25  
  7 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             11.30  
  8 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     11.33  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             21.96  
  2 Wesley, Octavious            adidas Garde             22.04  
  3 Guerrier, Jimm               Unat-So. Con             22.39  
  4 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                   22.63  
  4 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   22.63  
  6 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      22.78  
  7 Karam, CJ                    Unattached               23.04  
Section  2  
  1 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             22.47  
  2 Brown, Budd                  NYU                      22.50  
  3 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     22.74  
  4 Hodge, Shaquille             York (N.Y.)              22.79  
  5 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             22.97  
  6 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             23.16  
  7 Campbell, Isaiah             Unattached               23.22  
Section  3  
  1 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     22.99  
  2 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale              23.05  
  3 France, Sterling             Delhi                    23.65  
  4 Fraser, Troy                 Unattached               24.70  
Section  4  
  1 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx CC                 22.96  
  2 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd             23.06  
  3 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             23.22  
  4 Carter, Jermaine             Speedyworld              23.28  
  5 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             23.32  
  6 Brown, Chris                 Ramapo                   23.64  
  7 mcghie, alain                Unattached               24.39  
 -- Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale                DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Parlow, Chris                Stockton                 23.36  
  2 Edobi, Immanuel              Union CC                 23.66  
  3 Crawford, Daniel             Middlesex CC             23.68  
  4 Su, Caleb                    NYU                      23.78  
  5 Gibbson, Taelor              Speedyworld              23.90  
  6 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)              24.04  
  7 Strbo, Joe                   Stockton                 24.19  
Section  6  
  1 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     Unat-Queensb             22.70  
  2 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             23.28  
  3 Johnson, Yahkee              Nassau CC                23.31  
  4 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                     24.03  
  5 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   24.21  
  6 Garcia, Esteban              Cptc New Bal             24.42  
Section  7  
  1 Foley, David                 Stockton                 23.13  
  2 Dengel, Robert               Stockton                 23.66  
  3 Clarke, Rashaid              Queensboroug             23.72  
  4 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                      24.01  
  5 Samuels, Chevaun             NYU                      24.36  
  6 Crawley, Imani               Union CC                 25.14  
Section  8  
  1 Lester, Nicolas              Bronx CC                 23.42  
  2 Pearce, Edward               Union CC                 23.98  
  3 Twyne, Roosevelt             Union CC                 24.10  
  4 Torsitano, Nick              NYU                      24.12  
  5 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                     24.32  
  6 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                   24.55  
Section  9  
  1 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC             23.59  
  2 Boatwright, Justin           Nassau CC                23.78  
  3 Dakin, Bedan                 Unat-Queensb             23.91  
  4 Jenkins, Arthur              Middlesex CC             24.45  
  5 Crawford, Calvin             Queensboroug             24.49  
  6 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC                 24.52  
  7 Wilson, Terrell              Bronx CC                 24.65  
  8 Adderley, Elijah             NYU                      24.68  
Section  10  
  1 Gravesande, Khalil           Queensboroug             23.22  
  2 Henry, Silvanus              Queensboroug             24.24  
  3 Williams, Ariq               Farmingdale              24.56  
  4 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)              24.64  
  5 Hill, Luther                 Farmingdale              24.94  
  6 Telamaque, Steven            Queensboroug             25.23  
  7 Esposito, Ricky              Unattached               25.24  
  8 Collorafi, Matthew           Farmingdale              25.56  
Section  11  
  1 Salmon, Damonie              Hunter                   24.15  
  2 Clarke, Tevin                York (N.Y.)              25.27  
  3 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's             25.54  
  4 Smith, Harold                Unattached               25.74  
  5 Samaniego, Omar              Rutgers-Camd             25.86  
  6 Clark, Patrick               Middlesex CC             26.49  
  7 Lyashenko, Valentine         Unattached               26.68  
Section  12  
  1 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's             25.81  
  2 Gasilan, Nathanael           York (N.Y.)              27.44  
  2 Zuehlke, John                Cptc New Bal             27.44  
  4 Nogurea, John                Hunter                   31.08  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             48.21  
  2 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di             48.80  
  3 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             49.52  
  4 Ansley, Daryl                Ramapo                   49.53  
  5 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di             49.58  
  6 Campbell, Isaiah             Unattached               51.61  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Chris                 Ramapo                   50.11  
  2 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     50.25  
  3 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's             51.18  
  4 Pinto, Tyler                 Stockton                 51.37  
  5 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo                   51.50  
  6 Armstrong, Darnell           Unattached               52.38  
  7 Green, Cameron               Usmma                    53.40  
Section  3  
  1 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             50.98  
  2 McNulty, Joe                 Middlesex CC             51.25  
  3 Twyne, Roosevelt             Union CC                 51.38  
  4 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             52.44  
  5 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   53.94  
  6 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                     55.60  
 -- Kalema, Isaac                Union CC                   DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Gravesande, Khalil           Queensboroug             50.67  
  2 Lawrence, Camara             Bronx CC                 51.95  
  3 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)              52.42  
  4 Carter, Jermaine             Speedyworld              52.68  
  5 Samuels, Chevaun             NYU                      52.85  
  6 Donegan, Tom                 NYU                      53.31  
  7 Campbell, Stevon             Bronx CC                 53.42  
  8 Lester, Nicolas              Bronx CC                 54.48  
Section  5  
  1 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)              50.34  
  2 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael     Unat-Queensb             50.88  
  3 Crawford, Calvin             Queensboroug             53.18  
  4 Gelsleichter, Tyler          Stockton                 53.31  
  5 mcghie, alain                Unattached               53.85  
  6 Caamano, David               Middlesex CC             54.10  
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     55.13  
Section  6  
  1 Pearce, Edward               Union CC                 52.27  
  2 Ruiz, Brandon                Nassau CC                52.96  
  3 Lam, Fred                    NYU                      54.07  
  4 Collorafi, Matthew           Farmingdale              55.06  
  5 Crawley, Imani               Union CC                 55.79  
  6 Augustin, Casleny            Union CC                 56.54  
  7 Williams, Ariq               Farmingdale              59.87  
Section  7  
  1 Ayafor, Azi                  Unat-Queensb             53.36  
  2 Telamaque, Steven            Queensboroug             54.94  
  3 Mueller, Andrew              Stockton                 55.03  
  4 Cosgrove, TJ                 Delhi                    55.15  
  5 Esposito, Ricky              Unattached               56.05  
  6 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa             56.96  
  7 Lyashenko, Valentine         Unattached               58.16  
Section  8  
  1 Peguero, Gabriel             York (N.Y.)              51.01  
  2 Miles, Antraye               Ramapo                   53.85  
  3 Dakin, Bedan                 Unat-Queensb             56.52  
  4 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's             56.97  
  5 Robinson, Jeff               Greater Phil             59.82  
  6 Gasilan, Nathanael           York (N.Y.)            1:01.99  
  7 Lam, Michael                 Hunter                 1:06.14  
  8 Cosby, Marquise              Queensboroug           1:06.46  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di           1:51.82  
  2 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:52.09  
  3 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:53.66  
  4 Gorman, Gerald               NYU                    1:53.79  
  5 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di           1:53.95  
  6 Avila, Max                   NYU                    1:55.24  
 -- Pearl, Ryan                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Gray, Malcom                 Gotham Spark               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Cary, Alex                   TCNJ                   1:57.32  
  2 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                    1:58.24  
  3 Mann, Curtis                 NYU                    1:59.08  
  4 Thompson, Chris              Montclair St           1:59.18  
  5 Copeland, Rodney             Montclair St           1:59.41  
  6 Happel, Chris                Rutgers-Newa           2:02.88  
Section  3  
  1 St. Martin, Franky           So. Conn. St           1:59.22  
  2 Palmarozza, Robert           TCNJ                   1:59.42  
  3 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            1:59.92  
  4 Bohi, Edward                 TCNJ                   2:00.04  
  5 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di           2:00.85  
  6 Impagliazzo, Leo             Rutgers-Camd           2:01.08  
  7 Arnold, James                Montclair St           2:01.50  
  8 Walker, Aaron                NYU                    2:04.06  
Section  4  
  1 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   2:00.73  
  2 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's           2:01.84  
  3 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel     NYU                    2:02.36  
  4 Rodriguez, Walter            Hunter                 2:02.58  
  5 Schneekloth, Chuck           adidas Garde           2:02.61  
  6 DiGennaro, Mark              Montclair St           2:02.82  
  7 Orozco, Matt                 Ramapo                 2:02.93  
  8 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di           2:03.54  
  9 Chung, Felix                 NYU                    2:04.15  
 10 Jones, Matt                  TCNJ                   2:10.15  
Section  5  
  1 Wentworth, Conor             TCNJ                   1:58.83  
  2 Cyrille, Nathan              Unat-Queensb           1:59.36  
  3 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                   2:01.06  
  4 Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie       NYU                    2:01.97  
  5 Augustin, Taurai             Union CC               2:02.55  
  6 Callaghan, Brendan           Delhi                  2:03.41  
  7 Kerr, Ajani                  York (N.Y.)            2:03.42  
  8 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton               2:03.85  
  9 Curtin, Tim                  Stockton               2:05.70  
 10 Muhammad, Sufian             Union CC               2:07.31  
Section  6  
  1 Campbell, Stevon             Bronx CC               2:05.14  
  2 Arcuri, Rich                 Delhi                  2:07.35  
  3 Wright, Roshane              York (N.Y.)            2:08.62  
  4 Shave, Cody                  Fairleigh Di           2:08.63  
  5 Brienza, Richard             Queensboroug           2:10.23  
  6 Sanders, Kevin               St. Joseph's           2:11.32  
  7 Jordan, Rehtul               Rutgers-Newa           2:12.41  
Section  7  
  1 Nolis, John                  Delhi                  2:04.99  
  2 Elgort, Tim                  St. Joseph's           2:09.33  
  3 Sokol, John                  Stockton               2:09.40  
  4 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton               2:12.07  
  5 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           2:12.72  
  6 Mancheno, Alex               Queensboroug           2:13.30  
  7 Utate, Joshua                Fairleigh Di           2:15.07  
  8 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   2:16.51  
Section  8  
  1 Perez, Alexander             Hunter                 2:14.02  
  2 Jimenez, Julio               Farmingdale            2:14.81  
  3 Cepeda, Wagner               Farmingdale            2:18.28  
  4 Gonzalez, Williams           York (N.Y.)            2:21.56  
  4 Rahim, Asadur                Hunter                 2:21.56  
  6 Barbecho, Richard            Hunter                 2:29.22  
  7 Valerio, Geovani             Hunter                 2:38.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Karten, Dylan                NYU                    3:54.95  
  2 Bodary, Chris                GoFastR Elit           3:55.31  
  3 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    3:58.37  
  4 Buck, Edward                 Unattached             4:00.02  
  5 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           4:00.51  
  6 Rivers, James                Stockton               4:01.03  
  7 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                   4:02.51  
  8 Crnic, Steve                 NYU                    4:04.64  
  9 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:06.04  
 10 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:06.20  
 11 Walker, Aaron                NYU                    4:07.61  
 12 Oja, Sebastian               NYU                    4:09.91  
 13 Bhatt, Dean                  Unat-So. Con           4:12.94  
Section  2  
  1 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   4:08.30  
  2 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                   4:09.98  
  3 Ippolito, Michael            TCNJ                   4:14.05  
  4 Afanador, Jonathan           St. Joseph's           4:18.28  
  5 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                  4:21.42  
  6 Pastuszak, Matthew           Usmma                  4:21.89  
  7 Augustin, Taurai             Union CC               4:22.07  
  8 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            4:22.61  
  9 Lynch, Sean                  Stockton               4:23.96  
 10 Rogers, Nathan               Usmma                  4:26.28  
 11 Aiken, John                  Hunter                 4:26.42  
 12 Zink, William                North Jersey           4:26.66  
 13 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           4:28.22  
 14 Kerr, Ajani                  York (N.Y.)            4:33.97  
 15 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           4:35.80  
 16 Brienza, Richard             Queensboroug           4:36.72  
Section  3  
  1 Weber, Oliver                Usmma                  4:32.35  
  2 Perlas, James                Ramapo                 4:34.26  
  3 Decicco, Nicholas            Stockton               4:41.85  
  4 Chaplin, David               Ramapo                 4:42.65  
  5 Lyashenko, Valentine         Unattached             4:42.87  
  6 Mancheno, Alex               Queensboroug           4:45.63  
  7 Lynch, Aiden                 Felician               4:47.73  
  8 Piccari, David               Stockton               4:47.77  
  9 O'Brien, Kyle                Pratt Instit           4:49.84  
 10 Gonzalez, Williams           York (N.Y.)            4:51.52  
 11 Ayala, Christian             Nassau CC              4:58.96  
 12 Garrrell, Joel               Unattached             4:59.63  
 13 Mardriosian, Nick            Felician               5:12.97  
 14 Gillispe, Connor             Felician               5:32.74  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lake, John                   NYU                    8:43.48  
  2 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 8:44.19  
  3 Karam, Nick                  NYU                    8:49.59  
  4 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di           8:52.24  
  5 Tedeschi, Andrew             TCNJ                   8:52.99  
  6 DeMaria, Andrew              TCNJ                   8:54.13  
  7 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd           8:57.47  
  8 Hayes, Nolan                 NYU                    8:59.71  
  9 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 9:06.01  
 10 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:07.15  
 11 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                   9:07.90  
 12 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 9:14.77  
 13 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   9:16.12  
 14 Karas, Zach                  NYU                    9:26.08  
Section  2  
  1 Stouber, Jon                 TCNJ                   9:04.93  
  2 Wolfer, Daniel               Usmma                  9:09.07  
  3 Reilly, Liam                 Montclair St           9:09.50  
  4 Rojas, Christian             Hunter                 9:18.32  
  5 Vagnini, Michael             So. Conn. St           9:19.28  
  6 McWeeney, Conor              Usmma                  9:19.40  
  7 Secreti, Mike                Felician               9:19.57  
  8 Holzbaur, David              Ramapo                 9:22.65  
  9 Saksa, Kevin                 So. Conn. St           9:23.54  
 10 Bash, Jeff                   Rutgers-Camd           9:23.81  
 11 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa           9:28.78  
 12 Olivola, Mike                TCNJ                   9:40.14  
 13 Healey, Pat                  NYU                    9:44.81  
 14 Spadavecchia, Nicolo         Stockton               9:50.47  
 15 Lynch, Dylan                 TCNJ                   9:57.36  
 16 Wernette, Brandon            NYU                   10:00.32  
 17 Barrett, Daniel              Farmingdale           10:34.66  
 18 DiMaria, Patick              Farmingdale           10:57.85  
Section  3  
  1 Huggins, Keenan              Felician               9:20.54  
  2 Brower, Zach                 Ramapo                 9:53.60  
  3 Akhtar, Favad                Stockton               9:58.89  
  4 Marraro, Nick                Stockton              10:02.05  
  5 Sokol, John                  Stockton              10:04.97  
  6 Schimmel, Richard            St. Joseph's          10:08.42  
  7 Suchopar, John               St. Joseph's          10:10.69  
  8 Ayala, Christian             Nassau CC             10:28.41  
  9 Richards, Chris              St. Joseph's          10:42.03  
 10 Acosta, Shane                St. Joseph's          10:46.81  
 11 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd          10:54.52  
 12 Doughten, Jonathon           Rutgers-Camd          11:04.43  
 13 Valerio, Geovani             Hunter                11:09.05  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             14.67q 
  2 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 15.37q 
  3 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             15.63q 
  4 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC             15.85  
  5 McArthur, Donte              Farmingdale              16.22  
  5 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St             16.22  
  5 Onyeukwu, Kenny              Delhi                    16.22  
  8 Cosgrove, TJ                 Delhi                    17.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             14.51q 
  2 Flood, Jack                  Delhi                    15.83  
  3 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa             15.98  
  4 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale              16.63  
  5 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC             16.87  
  6 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa             18.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     15.45q 
  2 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             15.79  
  3 sutherland, craig            CPTC                     16.07  
  4 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa             16.09  
  5 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                      16.70  
  6 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                 17.44  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Esteban              Cptc New Bal             15.46q 
  2 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                   15.47q 
  3 Chapman, Ethan               So. Conn. St             15.73q 
  4 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                     15.87  
  5 Washington, Tyler            Usmma                    16.40  
  6 Clarke, Jordon               Bronx CC                 17.56  
  7 Sullivan, Ian                St. Joseph's             19.43  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             14.44  
  2 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             14.75  
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     15.22  
  4 Garcia, Esteban              Cptc New Bal             15.44  
  5 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             15.59  
  6 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                   15.63  
  7 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 15.79  
  8 Chapman, Ethan               So. Conn. St             15.93  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             52.97  
  2 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             54.63  
  3 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     55.94  
  4 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St             56.52  
  5 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             56.76  
  6 DeSanctis, Christian         So. Conn. St             57.87  
  7 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St           1:00.96  
Section  2  
  1 Sheppard, Kinsey             Nassau CC                56.50  
  2 Chapman, Ethan               So. Conn. St             57.37  
  3 Warren, Eugene               Ramapo                   57.84  
  4 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                     58.68  
  5 Washington, Tyler            Usmma                    58.86  
  6 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                 1:04.13  
Section  3  
  1 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St             58.01  
  2 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                     58.29  
  3 Flood, Jack                  Delhi                    58.61  
  4 Torsitano, Nick              NYU                      58.93  
  5 Dolce, Brandon               Ramapo                 1:00.93  
  6 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                 1:01.03  
  7 O'Keefe, Chris               Middlesex CC           1:01.48  
  8 Garzon, Yovani               Middlesex CC           1:02.01  
Section  4  
  1 Parker, Bruce                Nassau CC                58.96  
  2 Buen, Diego                  Hunter                 1:00.51  
  3 Matias, Ismaldo              Nassau CC              1:02.08  
  4 Clarke, Jordon               Bronx CC               1:02.55  
  5 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa           1:05.22  
  6 Walker, Junior               Queensboroug           1:10.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dooley, Brendan              Usmma                 10:14.51  
  2 Piro, Antonio                Stockton              10:19.48  
  3 Black, Jason                 Usmma                 10:26.26  
  4 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma                 10:50.97  
  5 Fortoul, Alejandro           Montclair St          11:17.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                             42.05  
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Lisa, Scott                    
     3) Hubner, Zach                    4) Spekhardt, Michael             
  2 Stockton  'A'                                         43.39  
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Tonnesen, Sean                 
     3) Foley, David                    4) Floyd, Larry                   
  3 Usmma  'A'                                            44.07  
     1) McGann, Mickel                  2) Washington, Tyler              
     3) Faber, Ryan                     4) Green, Cameron                 
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                              44.93  
     1) Savoy, Jasper                   2) Otun, Kazeem                   
     3) Headly, Moquiez                 4) Morris, Lloyd                  
 -- Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Gilliard, Trey                  2) O'Brien, Robert                
     3) Walker, Jovanni                 4) Curtis, Matthew                
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Sherrick, Justin                4) Sharpe, Logan                  
Section  2  
  1 Nassau CC  'A'                                        43.51  
     1) Boatwright, Justin              2) Johnson, Yahkee                
     3) Parker, Bruce                   4) Wisdom, Kadir                  
  2 Speedyworld Track Club  'A'                           44.37  
     1) Gray, Tarique                   2) Gibbson, Taelor                
     3) Capers, Marquis                 4) Carter, Jermaine               
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  44.44  
     1) Gortman, Jonathan               2) Hill, Luther                   
     3) Papa, Joseph                    4) D'Onofrio, James               
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      44.90  
     1) Clarke, Tevin                   2) Cole, Elijah                   
     3) Hodge, Shaquille                4) Medina, Jesus                  
  5 Tcnj  'B'                                             44.95  
     1) Wei Zhang, Jun                  2) Bloksberg, Drew                
     3) Errichetti, Zach                4) Rogers, Jordan                 
  6 Queensborough CC  'A'                                 45.16  
     1) Crawford, Calvin                2) Gravesande, Khalil             
     3) Pinnock, Marvin                 4) Henry, Silvanus                
Section  3  
  1 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     44.99  
     1) Crawford, Daniel                2) Caamano, David                 
     3) Jenkins, Arthur                 4) McNulty, Joe                   
  2 Middlesex CC  'B'                                     48.24  
     1) Clark, Patrick                  2) Savage, Busairi                
     3) Garzon, Yovani                  4) O'Keefe, Chris                 
  3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                              48.95  
     1) Haughn, Erik                    2) Mohammed, Evan                 
     3) Sullivan, Ian                   4) Mayen, Mario                   
 -- Hunter  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Salmon, Damonie                 2) Leschchinskiy, Roman           
     3) Perez, Alexander                4) Buen, Diego                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:16.58  
     1) Morris, Lloyd                   2) Otun, Kazeem                   
     3) Headly, Moquiez                 4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  2 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               3:19.83  
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                3:20.74  
     1) Copeland, Rodney                2) Poinsett, Ian                  
     3) Cham, James                     4) Amilcar, Rasheed               
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:21.20  
     1) Hubner, Zach                    2) Mazzarella, Brandon            
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Tasco, Dominic                 
  5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:21.68  
     1) Lebron, Nick                    2) Forth, Twayne                  
     3) Ibrahim, Yakabu                 4) Sharpe, Logan                  
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:28.05  
     1) Willis, Dennis                  2) Happel, Chris                  
     3) Shoyoye, Akin                   4) Agyei, Michael                 
 -- Ramapo  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Diana, Kevin                    2) Dowell, Phillip                
     3) Ansley, Daryl                   4) Harris, Marquis                
Section  2  
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       3:22.18  
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Pinto, Tyler                   
     3) Dengel, Robert                  4) Foley, David                   
  2 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:27.50  
     1) Duncan, Christian               2) Brown, Chris                   
     3) Peters, Mike                    4) Weikl, Josef                   
  3 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:28.15  
     1) Lindacher, Jake                 2) Palmarozza, Robert             
     3) Day, Laron                      4) Larkin, Michael                
  4 Bronx CC  'A'                                       3:38.01  
     1) Clarke, Jordon                  2) Wilson, Terrell                
     3) Lawrence, Camara                4) Campbell, Stevon               
 -- So. Conn. St.  'B'                                      DNF  
     1) Caraciolo, Joseph               2) Chapman, Ethan                 
     3) DeSanctis, Christian            4) Laskoski, Nelson               
Section  3  
  1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:23.44  
     1) Hodge, Shaquille                2) Weekes, Tarik                  
     3) Medina, Jesus                   4) Wright, Roshane                
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:30.82  
     1) Crawford, Calvin                2) Gravesande, Khalil             
     3) Telamaque, Steven               4) Clarke, Rashaid                
  3 Stockton  'B'                                       3:31.29  
     1) Floyd, Larry                    2) Strbo, Joe                     
     3) Wilson, Andrew                  4) Bess, Aaron                    
  4 Tcnj  'C'                                           3:33.75  
     1) Gilkes, Brandon                 2) Bohi, Edward                   
     3) Wentworth, Conor                4) Wright, Jonathan               
  5 Tcnj  'D'                                           3:35.39  
     1) Jones, Mike                     2) O'Connor, James                
     3) Ippolito, Michael               4) Cary, Alex                     
  6 Hunter  'A'                                         3:38.40  
     1) Buen, Diego                     2) Leschchinskiy, Roman           
     3) Perez, Alexander                4) Rodriguez, Walter              
Section  4  
  1 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   3:32.16  
     1) Revolus, Chris                  2) Caamano, David                 
     3) McNulty, Joe                    4) Crawford, Daniel               
  2 Nassau CC  'A'                                      3:33.87  
     1) Matias, Ismaldo                 2) Parker, Bruce                  
     3) Ruiz, Brandon                   4) Sheppard, Kinsey               
  3 Middlesex CC  'B'                                   3:50.73  
     1) Garzon, Yovani                  2) O'Keefe, Chris                 
     3) Jenkins, Arthur                 4) Clark, Patrick                 
  4 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            3:53.19  
     1) Haughn, Erik                    2) Mohammed, Evan                 
     3) Schimmel, Richard               4) Afanador, Jonathan             
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 4:02.36  
     1) Bash, Jeff                      2) Grover, Todd                   
     3) Berger, Andrew                  4) Samaniego, Omar                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            8:12.46  
     1) Gooding, Darrel                 2) Blackman, Austin               
     3) Ortiz, Frank                    4) Hanko, Jared                   
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 8:13.46  
     1) Walker, Jovanni                 2) Impagliazzo, Leo               
     3) Meehan, Joe                     4) Curtis, Matthew                
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           8:17.73  
     1) Guiducci, Roberto               2) Ingram, Walter                 
     3) Savage, Scott                   4) Garrell, Jeremy                
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  8:22.49  
     1) St. Martin, Franky              2) Saksa, Kevin                   
     3) Gutbrod, Dieter                 4) Montclair, Sam                 
  5 Stockton  'A'                                       8:23.33  
     1) Rivers, James                   2) Gelsleichter, Tyler            
     3) Curtin, Tim                     4) O'Connor, Richard              
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                8:38.10  
     1) Irula, Rafael                   2) Thompson, Chris                
     3) DiGennaro, Mark                 4) Reilly, Liam                   
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 8:41.74  
     1) House, Donald                   2) Gormley, Ryan                  
     3) Burrows, Chris                  4) Jordan, Rehtul                 
  8 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            8:55.80  
     1) Suchopar, John                  2) Sanders, Kevin                 
     3) Elgort, Tim                     4) Mayen, Mario                   
  9 Stockton  'B'                                       8:58.36  
     1) Akhtar, Favad                   2) Spadavecchia, Nicolo           
     3) Marraro, Nick                   4) Palmer, Phillip                
 10 Hunter  'A'                                         9:05.50  
     1) Aiken, John                     2) Grullon, Emmanuel              
     3) Rahim, Asadur                   4) Rojas, Christian               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.95m  
  2 Pinnock, Marvin              Queensboroug             1.90m  
  3 Flood, Jack                  Delhi                    1.85m  
  3 McLeod, Brian                Delhi                    1.85m  
  5 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton                 1.80m  
  5 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     1.80m  
  5 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                     1.80m  
  8 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di             1.75m  
  8 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                 1.75m  
 10 Martinez, Gerson             Middlesex CC             1.70m  
 -- Ologundudu, Olabimpe         York (N.Y.)                 NH  
 -- Roper, Terrel                York (N.Y.)                 NH  
 -- Salmon, Damonie              Hunter                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St             4.85m  
  2 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.70m  
  3 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St             4.40m  
  4 Hespe, Nick                  NYU                      4.25m  
  4 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.25m  
  4 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                      4.25m  
  7 Perez, Eliot                 Stockton                 4.10m  
  7 Guglielmo, Chris             TCNJ                     4.10m  
  7 Nilsen, Karl                 Farmingdale              4.10m  
 10 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                 3.80m  
 10 Sabarese, Mike               NYU                      3.80m  
 12 Tonnesen, Sean               Stockton                 3.65m  
 12 Giordano, Bryan              Farmingdale              3.65m  
 14 Cataudella, Joe              Stockton                 3.50m  
 14 Shelley, Mark                Usmma                    3.50m  
 16 Hardie, Brian                TCNJ                     3.20m  
 -- Downing, Dylan               Apex Vaultin                NH  
 -- DelGesso, Anthony            Stockton                    NH  
 -- Kohlman, Jordan              Farmingdale                 NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, TJ                 Delhi                    6.21m  
  2 Gilbert, Sean                Stockton                 6.00m  
  3 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                 5.99m  
  4 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC             5.81m  
  5 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.70m  
  6 Williams, Jaron              York (N.Y.)              5.66m  
  7 Parlow, Chris                Stockton                 5.42m  
  8 Mohammed, Evan               St. Joseph's             5.38m  
  9 Salmon, Damonie              Hunter                   5.20m  
 10 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's             5.05m  
Flight  2  
  1 McLeod, Brian                Delhi                    6.24m  
  2 Savage, Busairi              Middlesex CC             6.21m  
  3 Flood, Jack                  Delhi                    6.12m  
  4 Maye, Savonn                 Union CC                 6.10m  
  5 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa             6.03m  
  6 Flores, Brian                Union CC                 5.98m  
  7 Smith, Harold                Unattached               5.86m  
  8 Omole, Lekan                 Union CC                 5.34m  
  9 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                   4.54m  
 -- Faber, Ryan                  Usmma                     FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Cptc New Bal             7.44m  
  2 Deveaux, J'Vente             Cptc New Bal             7.24m  
  3 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St             6.81m  
  4 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St             6.80m  
  5 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale              6.78m  
  6 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di             6.69m  
  7 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                   6.68m  
  8 Braithwaite, Rolston         Cptc New Bal             6.38m  
  9 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di             6.21m  
 10 Thomas, Chaz                 Cptc New Bal             5.79m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Maye, Savonn                 Union CC                13.69m  
  2 Onyeukwu, Kenny              Delhi                   13.37m  
  3 Flores, Brian                Union CC                13.14m  
  4 Skwiat, Joe                  Middlesex CC            13.10m  
  5 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa            12.30m  
  6 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton                11.83m  
  7 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    11.80m  
  7 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale             11.80m  
  9 Rogers, Nathan               Usmma                   11.42m  
 -- Hunte, David                 Cptc New Bal              FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  13.87m  
  2 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale             13.62m  
  3 Wisdom, Kadir                Nassau CC               13.30m  
  4 Williams, Jaron              York (N.Y.)             12.87m  
  5 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                12.78m  
  6 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St            12.48m  
  7 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St            11.61m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  11.12m  
  2 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                   11.06m  
  3 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                  10.86m  
  4 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                   10.01m  
  5 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC             9.60m  
  6 Santamasia, Randall          York (N.Y.)              9.30m  
  7 Boardley, Shaquille          Rutgers-Camd             8.99m  
  8 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                 8.93m  
  9 Darby, Devon                 York (N.Y.)              8.77m  
 10 Duval, Dwight                York (N.Y.)              8.33m  
 11 Charles, David               Union CC                 8.30m  
 12 Lettieri, Vincent            Usmma                    7.46m  
 -- Davis, Arthur                Union CC                    DQ  
 -- Birch, Beau                  Stockton                    DQ  
 -- Grullon, Emmanuel            Hunter                      DQ  
Flight  2  
  1 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    13.07m  
  2 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                12.77m  
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    12.57m  
  4 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    11.92m  
  5 Couch, Mitchel               Delhi                   11.65m  
  6 Pacific, Austin              So. Conn. St            11.61m  
  7 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                  11.34m  
  8 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    11.03m  
  9 Clement, Christopher         Montclair St            10.79m  
 10 Edionwe, Nosa                York (N.Y.)             10.51m  
 11 Damas, Dimitri               York (N.Y.)             10.26m  
 12 Geffrard, Edner              York (N.Y.)              9.87m  
 13 Silva, Nick                  Stockton                 8.93m  
 -- Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale                 DQ  
 -- Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                        DQ  
Flight  3  
  1 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            15.58m  
  2 Walker, Samard               Union CC                15.47m  
  3 Parkes, Tahir                So. Conn. St            14.94m  
  4 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                     14.89m  
  5 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                     14.34m  
  6 McFee, William               So. Conn. St            13.39m  
  7 Gulbenkian, Alek             Rutgers-Newa            12.84m  
  8 Santangelo, Matthew          Montclair St            12.74m  
  9 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  12.73m  
 10 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            12.07m  
 11 Mills, Ryan                  So. Conn. St            11.01m  
 -- Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                        DQ  
 -- Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                        DQ  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St            32.07m  
  2 Silva, Nick                  Stockton                31.78m  
  3 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                  30.84m  
  4 Damas, Dimitri               York (N.Y.)             30.06m  
  5 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                26.46m  
  6 Darby, Devon                 York (N.Y.)             26.41m  
  7 Lettieri, Vincent            Usmma                   23.20m  
  8 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                  22.70m  
  9 Geffrard, Edner              York (N.Y.)             22.42m  
 10 Charles, David               Union CC                21.66m  
 11 Boardley, Shaquille          Rutgers-Camd            18.65m  
 12 Duval, Dwight                York (N.Y.)             17.79m  
 13 Santamasia, Randall          York (N.Y.)             17.53m  
Flight  2  
  1 Edionwe, Nosa                York (N.Y.)             32.35m  
  2 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    32.11m  
  3 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                  30.52m  
  4 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    29.86m  
  5 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                29.34m  
  6 Chapman, Ethan               So. Conn. St            28.80m  
  7 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                28.20m  
  8 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC            27.69m  
  9 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    26.84m  
Flight  3  
  1 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             41.93m  
  2 Tomczak, Jacob               So. Conn. St            41.18m  
  3 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  40.68m  
  4 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                     38.90m  
  5 Couch, Mitchel               Delhi                   37.93m  
  6 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                   36.89m  
  7 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  35.80m  
  8 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    35.31m  
  9 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                   34.20m  
 10 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa            33.48m  
 -- Gulbenkian, Alek             Rutgers-Newa              FOUL  
Flight  4  
  1 Saunders, Kyle               So. Conn. St            46.57m  
  2 Walker, Samard               Union CC                44.59m  
  3 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            44.54m  
  4 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    41.77m  
  5 McFee, William               So. Conn. St            41.46m  
  6 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            41.39m  
  7 Lebron, Nick                 So. Conn. St            39.42m  
  8 Mills, Ryan                  So. Conn. St            38.87m  
  9 Pacific, Austin              So. Conn. St            37.24m  
 10 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    37.00m  
 11 Abdeljaber, Ramsey           Rutgers-Newa            36.82m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St            36.37m  
  2 Finley, Schylar              Rutgers-Newa            31.54m  
  3 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                   31.53m  
  4 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                   30.86m  
  5 Darby, Devon                 York (N.Y.)             24.46m  
  6 Edionwe, Nosa                York (N.Y.)             23.36m  
  7 Damas, Dimitri               York (N.Y.)             20.63m  
  8 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC            20.17m  
  9 Duval, Dwight                York (N.Y.)             19.92m  
 10 Santamasia, Randall          York (N.Y.)             18.65m  
 11 Geffrard, Edner              York (N.Y.)             18.52m  
Flight  2  
  1 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            48.54m  
  2 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    46.53m  
  3 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    42.06m  
  4 Starovoytov, Stas            Widener                 40.49m  
  5 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                     39.55m  
  6 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                  39.45m  
  7 Bavosa, Adam                 TCNJ                    38.36m  
  8 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            38.12m  
  9 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  37.22m  
 10 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             37.14m  
 11 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                33.75m  
 12 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    32.04m  
 13 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  26.64m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cleary, Keith                Montclair St            47.55m  
  2 Dicurcio, Anthony            Montclair St            37.08m  
  3 Nolis, John                  Delhi                   35.98m  
  4 Rust, Brandon                Hunter                  35.45m  
  5 Malamphy, Ryan               Usmma                   33.78m  
  6 Darby, Devon                 York (N.Y.)             30.62m  
  7 Geffrard, Edner              York (N.Y.)             27.18m  
  8 Edionwe, Nosa                York (N.Y.)             22.10m  
  9 Damas, Dimitri               York (N.Y.)             17.34m  
 -- Duval, Dwight                York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1 McGinley, James              Rutgers-Newa            44.18m  
  2 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                    43.08m  
  3 Wei Zhang, Jun               TCNJ                    41.86m  
  4 Silva, Nick                  Stockton                40.98m  
  5 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                  40.82m  
  6 O'Neill, Griffin             Middlesex CC            40.66m  
  7 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                36.70m  
  8 Chauderie, Manish            Hunter                  30.66m  
  9 Walker, Junior               Queensboroug            28.52m  
 10 Santamasia, Randall          York (N.Y.)             23.24m  
 -- Couch, Mitchel               Delhi                     FOUL  
Flight  3  
  1 Forbes, Andrew               Fairleigh Di            63.66m  
  2 Corey, Sean                  Unattached              62.40m  
  3 Stinson, Joshua              Unattached              59.42m  
  4 Rafferty, Matt               TCNJ                    56.94m  
  5 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                    53.06m  
  6 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  51.14m  
  7 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            48.54m  
  8 Bodden, Joseph               Cptc - NB               46.99m  
  9 Eccles, Sean                 Ramapo                  43.02m  
 10 Krier, Steve                 Fairleigh Di            41.58m