Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 23 vs. Columbus St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. North Georgia @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-0
  Citrus Classic I
Sat. 24 vs. North Georgia @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. Columbus St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  Citrus Classic I
Sun. 25 vs. Wheeling Jesuit University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-1
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. Wheeling Jesuit University @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Citrus Classic I
Mon. 26 vs. American International College @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 10-4
  vs. American International College @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Tue. 27 vs. Ky. Wesleyan @ Clermont, FL Final L, 5-1
  The Spring Games
  vs. Lake Erie @ Clermont, Fl Final L, 4-0
  The Spring Games
 
March
Sat. 17 at University of the Sciences * Final W, 5-3
  at University of the Sciences * Final - 9 innings L, 7-6
Tue. 27 Bloomfield College * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  re-scheduled from 3/20
  Bloomfield College * Final L, 10-7
  re-scheduled from 3/20
Wed. 28 at Chestnut Hill College * Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  at Chestnut Hill College * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
 
April
Mon. 2 at Molloy College Postponed
  at Molloy College Postponed
Thu. 5 Nyack College * Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  Nyack College * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Fri. 6 at Goldey-Beacom College * Final W, 13-7
  at Goldey-Beacom College * Final L, 10-7
Mon. 9 at Post University * Final W, 13-8
  at Post University * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 11 Concordia College * Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
  Concordia College * Final W, 4-3
Thu. 12 Southern Connecticut State University Cancelled
  Southern Connecticut State University Cancelled
Sat. 14 Wilmington University * Final L, 4-1
  Wilmington University * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 18 Georgian Court University * Final L, 4-2
  from 3/24
  Georgian Court University * Final W, 6-4
  From 3/24
Fri. 20 at Pace University Final W, 7-6
  From 3/22
  at Pace University Final L, 9-8
  From 3/22
Sat. 21 at Holy Family University * Final W, 6-1
  at Holy Family University * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 24 at St. Thomas Aquinas College Final W, 9-2
  at St. Thomas Aquinas College Final W, 6-4
Thu. 26 at Felician University * Final W, 7-4
  at Felician University * 1:20 PM
Fri. 27 Queens College 2:30 PM
  Queens College 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  Jefferson * 2:00 PM
Mon. 30 Caldwell University * 2:30 PM
  Re-scheduled from 4/17
  Caldwell University * 4:30 PM
  Rescheduled from 4/17
* Conference
Bold team: Home event