Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 23 vs. Columbus St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 12:30 PM
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. North Georgia @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 3:00 PM
  Citrus Classic I
Sat. 24 vs. North Georgia @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 10:00 AM
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. Columbus St. @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 12:30 PM
  Citrus Classic I
Sun. 25 vs. Wheeling Jesuit University @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 10:00 AM
  Citrus Classic I
  vs. Wheeling Jesuit University @ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports 12:30 PM
  Citrus Classic I
Mon. 26 vs. American International College @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 AM
  vs. American International College @ Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
Tue. 27 vs. Ky. Wesleyan @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  The Spring Games
  vs. Lake Erie @ Clermont, Fla. 11:30 AM
  The Spring Games
 
March
Sat. 17 at University of the Sciences * 12:00 PM
  at University of the Sciences * 2:00 PM
Sun. 18 Franklin Pierce University 1:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce University 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Bloomfield College * 2:30 PM
  Bloomfield College * 4:30 PM
Thu. 22 Pace University 2:30 PM
  Pace University 4:30 PM
Sat. 24 Georgian Court University * 12:00 PM
  Georgian Court University * 2:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Chestnut Hill College * 2:30 PM
  at Chestnut Hill College * 4:30 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 at Molloy College 2:00 PM
  at Molloy College 4:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Post University * 3:00 PM
  at Post University * 5:00 PM
Thu. 5 Nyack College * 2:30 PM
  Nyack College * 4:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Goldey-Beacom College * 1:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom College * 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 Queens College 2:30 PM
  Queens College 4:30 PM
Wed. 11 Concordia College * 2:30 PM
  Concordia College * 4:30 PM
Thu. 12 Southern Connecticut State University 2:30 PM
  Southern Connecticut State University 4:30 PM
Sat. 14 Wilmington University * 12:00 PM
  Wilmington University * 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 at University of Bridgeport 1:00 PM
  at University of Bridgeport 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 Caldwell University * 2:30 PM
  Caldwell University * 4:30 PM
Thu. 19 at St. Thomas Aquinas College 2:30 PM
  at St. Thomas Aquinas College 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Holy Family University * 12:00 PM
  at Holy Family University * 2:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Felician University * 2:30 PM
  at Felician University * 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 Jefferson * 12:00 PM
  Jefferson * 2:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event