Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
at Felician University
Final
W, 65-57

at Felician University
Final
L, 83-60
31
1
2
3
at DeSchriver Invitational
Final
No Team Score

Pace University
Final
L, 57-49
4
5
6
7
at Caldwell University
Final
L, 70-44

at Caldwell University
Final
W, 68-67
8
9
at Fastrack National Invite
Final
No Team Score
10
Wilmington University
Final
W, 84-75

Wilmington University
Final
W, 72-63
11
at St. Joseph's Winter Invite
Final
No Team Score
12
13
Post University
Final
L, 56-51

Post University
Final
W, 67-59
14
15
Felician University
Final
L, 59-57

Felician University
Final
W, 82-72
16
17
at Goldey-Beacom College
Final
W, 60-39

at Goldey-Beacom College
Final
W, 75-73
18
19
20
21
Concordia College
5:30 PM

Concordia College
7:30 PM
22
23
at Armory College Last Chance
3:00 pm

at Armory College Last Chance
3:00 pm

vs Columbus St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
12:30 PM

vs North Georgia
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
3:00 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
5:00 PM
24
vs North Georgia
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
10:00 AM

vs Columbus St.
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
12:30 PM

at Nyack College
1:00 PM

vs Lincoln Memorial
@ Wantagh, N.Y. - Wantagh High School
1:00 PM

vs Le Moyne College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. - Ripken Experience
1:30 PM

at Nyack College
3:00 PM

vs Merrimack College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
4:30 PM
25
vs Wheeling Jesuit University
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
10:00 AM

at Pace University
12:00 PM

vs Molloy College
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
12:00 PM

vs Wheeling Jesuit University
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - ESPN Wide World of Sports
12:30 PM
26
at Hurricane Invitational

vs American International College
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs American International College
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
1:30 PM

at Coker
2:00 PM

at Palm Beach Atlantic
7:00 PM
27
at Hurricane Invitational

vs Ky. Wesleyan
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Lake Erie
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:30 AM

at Mount Olive
2:30 PM
28
at Mount Olive
2:30 PM

at Lock Haven
4:00 PM

at Lynn University
7:00 PM
1
2
3
at Southern New Hampshire University
12:00 PM